Peter Wolf
3 Rollen · 3 Firmen · 3 aktiv
Karriere-Übersicht (alle Rollen mit amtlichem Beleg)
Identitäts-Gruppen (36)
Dr. Peter Wolf7 Firmen
Gesellschafter/inGeschäftsführer/inVorstandAufsichtsratsmitglied
Hans-Peter Wolf2 Firmen
Geschäftsführer/inGesellschafter/in
Hans Peter Wolf1 Firma
Unbeschränkt haftende/r Gesellschafter/in
DI Mag. Wolfgang Peter Kalny2 Firmen
Geschäftsführer/in
Dipl.Ing. Mag. Wolfgang Peter Kalny2 Firmen
Gesellschafter/inGeschäftsführer/in
Peter Wolfgang Kastner2 Firmen
Geschäftsführer/inGesellschafter/in
Peter Wolfinger2 Firmen
Geschäftsführer/inGesellschafter/in
Peter Wolfmayr2 Firmen
Gesellschafter/inGeschäftsführer/inProkurist/in
Dipl.-Ing. Wolfgang Peter1 Firma
Gesellschafter/inGeschäftsführer/in
Dipl.Ing.Mag. Wolfgang Peter Kalny1 Firma
Prokurist/in
Ing. Wolfgang Peter Schwaighofer1 Firma
Kommanditist/in
Peter Wolfgang Haudum, MBA1 Firma
Prokurist/in
Wolfgang Peter Drexler1 Firma
Gesellschafter/inGeschäftsführer/in
Wolfgang Peter Haberfellner1 Firma
Gesellschafter/inGeschäftsführer/in
Wolfgang Peter Schiffer1 Firma
Kommanditist/in
Peter Bierwolf1 Firma
Unbeschränkt haftende/r Gesellschafter/in
Mag. Wolfgang Peterlik8 Firmen
Gesellschafter/inGeschäftsführer/in
Wolfgang Peterl2 Firmen
AufsichtsratsmitgliedVorstand